Yleinen:     TILANNE  luokittain    2. kierros   klo 14:04

                                                                                       ERO
sij. nro kilpailija               seura         auto                      lk  tulos    edell. joht.   aika1    aika2

LUOKKA 1       ( 3)
  1  62  Nico Valkonen            LMM           Citroën DS3 R5            1  2.27,61                  kesk.  2.27,61
  2  60  Aarni Mertanen           Kaj-UA        Skoda Fabia R5            1  2.33,83   6,22  6,22   2.33,83  3.07,78
  3  61  Mikko Tujamola                         Mitsubishi Lancer E6      1  2.34,22   0,39  6,61   2.34,22      ---
LUOKKA 2       ( 5)
  1  47  Janne Korhonen           AnkUA         Opel Astra GSi 16V        2  2.33,85                stopoh.  2.33,85
  2  48  Jani Lahtinen            K-KUA         Renault Twingo R2         2  2.35,49   1,64  1,64   2.36,35  2.35,49
  3  49  Henri Laitinen           AL-Kangasniem Honda Civic Type-R        2  2.36,92   1,43  3,07   2.36,92  2.38,34
  4  50  Tomi Huttunen            SLUA          BMW M3 (E36)              2  2.39,23   2,31  5,38   2.39,23  2.43,12
  5  67  Reijo Muhonen            K-KUA         BMW M3                    2  2.40,48   1,25  6,63   2.40,48  2.41,94
LUOKKA 3       ( 1)
  1  51  Juuso Häyrinen           VarkUA        Sunbeam Stiletto          3  2.50,10                2.50,10    kesk.
LUOKKA 4       ( 2)
  1  52  Teppo Peltoniemi         PuMK/UA       Toyota Corolla GT         4  2.39,64                2.44,59  2.39,64
  2  53  Antti Korhonen           KorUA         Toyota MR2                4  2.40,82   1,18  1,18   2.41,47  2.40,82
LUOKKA 5       ( 5)
  1  55  Kimmo Kauppinen          PiekUA        Honda Civic Type R (EP3   5  2.34,84                2.34,84  2.35,10
  2  56  Antti Väätäinen          NilUA         Ford Escort RS 2000       5  2.35,96   1,12  1,12   2.35,96  2.36,70
  3  54  Janne Hakulinen          MikUA         Renault Clio Sport        5  2.36,54   0,58  1,70   2.36,54  2.36,56
  4  57  Jani Tenhunen            SuonUA        Datsun 1600               5  2.43,14   6,60  8,30   2.43,14  2.43,74
  5  58  Petri Vesterinen         VesUA         Opel Ascona B             5  2.47,19   4,05  12,35  2.47,67  2.47,19
LUOKKA 6       ( 1)
  1  59  Matti Kontkanen          K-KUA         BMW M3                    6  2.48,78                2.48,78  2.52,05
LUOKKA 7       ( 3)
  1  63  Tuukka Hallia            MäntsMK       Mitsubishi Lancer         7  2.11,36                2.11,36  2.13,16
  2  65  Tapio Lauronen           K-KUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E9      7  2.22,66   11,30 11,30  2.22,66  2.28,45
  3  66  Jarmo Leppänen           LMM           Mitsubishi Lancer         7  2.30,75   8,09  19,39  2.30,75    kesk.