JSH-KULJETUS RALLISPRINT   
        18.09.2016 klo 12:00  järjestäjä Hämeenkyrön Urheiluautoilijat ry
   Osallistujaluettelo:    (112)
       --> historic    --> seniorit    --> V1600    --> nuoret    --> naiset    --> yleinen    --> juniorit

        luokittain PDF...       luokittain DOC...        
HISTORIC                                                                     ilmoittaja: 
  Luokka 23
    1  Eero Volanen              Päij-HUA         Fiat X 1/9                Eero Volanen
    2  Rami Suominen             ViSUA            Mazda 1300                Rami Suominen
    3  Hannu Kärkkäinen          HeiUA            Ford Escort 1300 GT       Hannu Kärkkäinen
  Luokka 24
    4  Onni Mustapuro            NokUA            Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-1 Onni Mustapuro
    5  Jari-Pekka Haapasalo      HRCF             Ford Escort RS 2000       Jari-Pekka Haapasalo
    6  Kari Haapalainen          Päij-HUA         Volkswagen 1303 S         Kari Haapalainen


SENIORIT
  Luokka 17
    7  Anssi Luoma-aho           LapUA            BMW 325i                  Anssi Luoma-aho
    8  Hannu Kortesuo            PR-Rac           BMW M3                    Hannu Kortesuo
    9  Matti Kiviniemi           IKA-UA           Toyota Starlet            Matti Kiviniemi
   10  Jouni Keskinen            HämUA            Ford Escort               
   11  Jukka Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Jukka Häyrinen
   12  Erkki Aalto               SAU              BMW 325i (E36)            
   13  Timo Mäki                 PR-Rac           Renault Clio R3           Timo Mäki
   14  Timo Mäkelä               NokUA            BMW M3 (E36)              Timo Mäkelä
   15  Leif Tuomela              EPUA             Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV       Leif Tuomela
   16  Ismo Tuomaala             OrSUA            Toyota Starlet 1200 (KP62 Ismo Tuomaala
   17  Tarmo Ollila              NokUA            Ford Escort Cosworth      Tarmo Ollila
  Luokka 18
   18  Veli Nisula               KorUA/MK         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Veli Nisula


V1600                                                                      
  Luokka 15
   19  Santeri Palomäki          KankUA           Mini One                  Santeri Palomäki
   20  Marko Pessi               ParkUA           Ford Focus                Marko Pessi
   21  Mika Makkonen             NokUA            Ford Focus                Mika Makkonen
   22  Sami Juusonen             PetUA            Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)   Sami Juusonen


NUORET
  Luokka 21
   23  Iiro Litjo                KySUA            Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V       Ismo Litjo
   24  Niko-Petri Valtonen       RaisUA           Citroën Xsara VTS         Pasi Valtonen
   25  Jonna Valme               TUA              Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Typ Sami Valme
   26  Nico Valkonen             LMM              Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Typ Jari Valkonen
   27  Tino Tanninen             Mäntän UA        Ford Focus                John Tanninen
   28  Aleksi Röyhkiö            TamUA            Renault Clio 1600         Tero Röyhkiö
   29  Severi Palomäki           KankUA           Mini One                  Rauno Palomäki
   30  Niko Laine                P-HUA            Ford Focus                Juha Laine
   31  Niko Kalmi                HyUA             Volkswagen Polo GTI 1.6   Janne Saarelainen
   32  Tuukka Hallia             MäntsMK          Renault Clio 16V          Tomi Hallia
   33  Niko Ahola                KokUA            Toyota Corolla G6         Toni Ahola
   34  Jere Pensas               LaihUA           Renault Megane            Juha Pensas
  Luokka 24
   35  Roope Suomalainen         ValUA            Suzuki Swift GTI          Petri Suomalainen
   36  Joona Kamppila            OrSUA            Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V       


NAISET
  Luokka 19
   37  Kirsi Sjölund             AL-Myrskylä      Toyota Starlet            Kirsi Sjölund
   38  Netta Kunttu              KalUa            Toyota Starlet            
  Luokka 20
   39  Jenna Tyllinen            AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Jenna Tylline


YLEINEN
  Luokka 2
   40  Mikko Kortesuo            AMM              Ford Escort               Mikko Kortesuo
   41  Olli-Pekka Esko           EurUA            Opel Astra GSi 16V        Olli-Pekka Esko
   42  Jarkko Sihvo              ESRC             Toyota Starlet            Jarkko Sihvo
   43  Janne Koskinen            ParkUA           Opel Astra F GSi 16V /    Janne Koskinen
   44  Marko Mansikkamäki        HämUA            Toyota Starlet 1300 (KP61 Marko Mansikkamäki
   45  Teijo Karjalainen         Kaj-UA           Opel Astra GSi 16V        Teijo Karjalainen
   46  Jari Inkilä               PR-Rac           BMW M3                    Jari Inkilä
   47  Tommi Huhtala             VitikanUA        Ford Escort RS 2000       Tommi Huhtala
   48  Markus Hellström          SaloUA           Volvo 240                 Markus Hellström
   49  Jussi Halmela             IKA-UA           Ford Sierra RS Cosworth   Jussi Halmela
   51  Tomi Hallia               MäntsMK          BMW M3                    Tomi Hallia
   52  Krister Sjölund           AL-Myrskylä      Toyota Starlet            Krister Sjölund
   53  Sami Saari                KalUa            Toyota Starlet            
  Luokka 3
   54  Tomi Koirikivi            ValUA            Toyota MR2    
  Luokka 4
   55  Mikael Vuotari            ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Mikael Vuotari
   56  Juha Lusa                 PokyUA           Toyota Corolla GT         Juha Lusa
   57  Mika Lemmetti             LaihUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Lemmetti
   58  Olli-Pekka Kononen        VUORIKEMIAN MK   Toyota Starlet            Olli-Pekka Kononen
   59  Matti Alarautalahti       ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Matti Alarautalahti
  Luokka 5
   60  Jussi Matikka             HämUA            Ford Escort MK1           Jussi Matikka
   61  Petri Laine               KeurUA           Toyota Carina             Petri Laine
   62  Ari Koskinen              UUA              Renault 10                Ari Koskinen
  Luokka 6
   63  Ari Salonen               KokeUA           Toyota Starlet            Ari Salonen
   64  Juha-Pekka Pesonen        HämUA            Ford Fiesta               Juha-Pekka Pesonen
   65  Jukka Vähämäki            KuortUA          Opel Kadett               Jukka Vähämäki
  Luokka 1
   66  Ville Puhakka             AnkUA            Mitsubishi                Ville Puhakka
   67  Toni Kuortti              IKA-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Toni Kuortti
   68  Juho Peltonen             AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Juho Peltonen
  Luokka 7
   69  Jukka Tenho               AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jukka Tenho
   70  Jari Lamminsivu           HämUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Jari Lamminsivu


JUNIORIT
  Luokka 9
   71  Pasi Niini                SaloUA           Opel Astra F GSi 16V /    Pasi Niini
   72  Sami Heino                NokUA            Ford Escort 2000          Sami Heino
   73  Sami Iso-Jaakkola         PR-Rac           Sunbeam Avenger           Sami Iso-Jaakkola
   74  Jani Järvinen             KosSUA           Ford Escort RS 2000       Jani Järvinen
   75  Henri Jääskeläinen        RiiUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Henri Jääskeläinen
   76  Juuso Karukka             PR-Rac           Lada 1200                 Juuso  Karukka
   77  Kari Kauppinen            AMM              Opel Manta                Kari Kauppinen
   78  Aleksi Kopalainen         HämUA            Honda Civic Type R        Aleksi Kopalainen
   79  Toni Koskela              HyUA             Ford Escort RS 2000       Toni Koskela
   80  Markus Mäkitalo           ÄetUA            Ford Escort 2000          Markus Mäkitalo
   81  Tomi Mansikkaviita        ParkUA           BMW 325i (E36/2)          
   82  Jarkko Lankinen           AMM              Ford Escort RS 2000       Jarkko Lankinen
   83  Jussi Nordberg            RauUA            BMW M3                    Jussi Nordberg
   84  Jasu Saarinen             Mäntän UA        BMW M3 (E36)              Jasu Saarinen
   85  Jani Salmi                HämUA            Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Jani Salmi
   86  Kari Silvennoinen         TamUA            BMW M3                    Kari Silvennoinen
   87  Antti Sinisalo            NokUA            BMW 325i (E36)            Antti Sinisalo
   88  Samuel Sporre             ÅMK              Toyota Starlet            Samuel Sporre
   89  Antti Styf                LahUA            Volvo 240                 Antti Styf
   90  Jari Talasniemi           OrSUA            Ford Escort               
   91  Sami Koskimäki            YkUa             Honda Integra Type R      Sami Koskimäkin
  Luokka 10
   92  Pasi Jalonen              ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Pasi Jalonen
   93  Joona Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joona Häyrinen
  Luokka 11
   94  Jani Nurmi                RauUA            Ford Escort               Jani Nurmi
   95  Kimmo Särkikoski          IKA-UA           Ford Escort 1600          Kimmo Särkikoski
   96  Niko Salminen             SatUA            Opel Corsa GSi            Niko Salminen
   97  Pentti Porko              SaloUA           Toyota Starlet            Pentti Porko
   98  Mika Korvola              PokyUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Korvola
   99  Petteri Kiviniemi         IKA-UA           Toyota Starlet            Petteri Kiviniemi
  100  Timi Niini                KySUA            Opel Corsa                Timi Niini
  101  Gunnar Jansson            ÅMK              Lada 2105                 Gunnar Jansson
  Luokka 12
  102  Ville Välisalo            ParkUA           Ford Escort MK1           Ville Välisalo
  103  Matias Peippo             KySUA            Honda Civic Type R        Matias Peippo
  104  Jukka Leppänen            HämUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Jukka Leppänen
  105  Anssi Koskinen            UUA              Renault 10                Anssi Koskinen
  106  Mikko Haapanen            HämUA            Honda Civic Type R        Mikko Haapanen
   50  Matti Nurmi               RauUA            Ford Escort               Matti Nurmi
  Luokka 13
  107  Tero Järvensivu           KankUA           Opel Kadett D             Tero Järvensivu
  108  Jukka Alalantela          LappajUA         BMW 325i                  Jukka Alalantela
  Luokka 8
  109  Rami Puhakka              AnkUA            Mitsubishi                Rami Puhakka
  Luokka 14
  110  Sami Vierimaa             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Sami Vierimaa
  111  Samuli Pokela             JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Samuli Pokela
  112  Ville Pynnönen            JyvUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Ville Pynnönen