RALLISPRINT LAPINLAHTI , 23.07.2016  klo 15:00, järjestää Lapinlahden Autourheilijat ry
Osallistujaluettelo:    (118)
    --> naiset    --> nuoret    --> juniorit   --> seniorit   --> V1600   --> yleinen

    TIEDOTE kilpailijoille...             luokittain PDF...             luokittain DOC...
HISTORIC                                                                     ilmoittaja:
  Luokka 25
    1  Hannu Tikka               K-KUA            Sunbeam Imp               Hannu Tikka
    2  Kimmo Raitanen            MäntsMK          Volkswagen 1302 S         Kimmo Raitanen
    3  Esa Lappalainen           KaMK             Toyota Corolla GT         Esa Lappalainen
  Luokka 26
    4  Pirkka Syvänoro           KeurUA           Fiat Uno Turbo IE         Pirkka Syvänoro
    5  Kari Roivainen            TTR              Ford Escort RS            Kari Roivainen
    6  Matti Jaatinen            NHD              Volvo 242                 Matti Jaatinen
    7  Jukka Aromaa              AL-Hki           Saab 99 EMS               Jukka Aromaa

NUORET
  Luokka 21
    8  Sakke Aalto               IiMU             Citroën C2 VTS            Iin Autotarvike Oy
    9  Hermanni Ylikärppä        LakUA            Honda Civic VTEC          Ilpo Ylikärppä
   10  Toni Reijonen             JoeUA            Citroën Saxo VTS          Janne Reijonen
   11  Amanda Larkkonen          K-KUA            Renault Megane            Jere Lehto
   12  Saku Hynynen              TEAM-SONKAJ.     Citroën C2 VTS            Veli-Matti Hynynen
   13  Joonas Huovinen           K-KUA            Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Typ Markku Huovinen
   14  Oskari Heikkinen          Kaj-UA           Ford Fiesta 1.6           Risto Heikkinen
   15  Patrik Goman              OFK-125          Volkswagen Golf IV        Tommi Goman
   16  Niko Ahola                KokUA            Toyota Corolla G6         Timo Hallia
   17  Roni Kauppi               KR-TEAM RY       Opel Astra G CC /         Heikki Kauppi
   18  Oskari Piekiäinen         KUA              Citroën C2 VTS            Pasi Piekiäinen
  Luokka 22
   19  Roope Suomalainen         ValUA            Suzuki Swift GTI          Katja Suomalainen
   20  Jeremias Salomäki         PokyUA           Suzuki Swift GTI          Markku Salomäki
   21  Toni Piiroinen            Kaj-UA           Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4   Matti Piiroinen
   22  Heikki Leinonen           Kaj-UA           Ford KA                   Henry Leinonen

NAISET
  Luokka 19
   23  Petriina Nisula           VetUA            Renault Megane            
   24  Kaisa Sistonen            ESRC             BMW M3 Compact            Kaisa Sistonen
   25  Kati Vekkeli              ValUA            BMW M3                    Kati Vekkeli
   26  Päivi Malinen             Koi-SavUA        Ford Escort RS 2000       Päivi Malinen

JUNIORIT
  Luokka 9
   27  Pekka Tulla               AL-Kangasniemi   Honda Civic Type R        Pekka Tulla
   28  Mika Runtti               KR-TEAM RY       Volvo 242                 Mika Runtti
  Luokka 10
   29  Mika Kukkohovi            RoRa             Toyota Starlet            Mika Kukkohovi
   30  Joona Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joona Häyrinen
  Luokka 11
   31  Jarkko Valtanen           Kaj-UA           Toyota Starlet            Jarkko Valtanen
   32  Marko Sinivuori           JoeUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Sinivuori
   33  Jari Ronkainen            Kaj-UA           Nissan Micra              Jari Ronkainen
   34  Juha Mäkelä               EPUA             Toyota Corolla GT         Juha Mäkelä
   35  Juuso Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Juuso Häyrinen
  116  Antti Kavonius            RaaUA            Ford Escort MK1           Antti Kavonius
  Luokka 12
   36  Antti-Jussi Juutinen      RoRa             Volvo 343                 Antti-Jussi Juutinen
   37  Janne Räsänen             Kaj-UA           Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/    Janne Räsänen
   38  Petteri Pussinen          VetUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       
   39  Mika Korvola              PokyUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Korvola
   40  Kari Kauhanen             Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort Mexico        Kari Kauhanen
   41  Valtteri Kauhanen         Leppävirta RT    Opel Kadett GSi 16V       Valtteri Kauhanen
  Luokka 13
   42  Timo Louhelainen          JoeUA            Volvo S40                 Timo Louhelainen
   43  Tuomas Takalo             RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3/XR3i      
   44  Matias Sutinen            KUA              BMW 318                   Matias Sutinen
   45  Ari Väänänen              K-KUA            BMW 325i                  Ari Väänänen
   46  Aki Pulkkinen             K-KUA            Ford Escort               Aki Pulkkinen
   47  Kalle Parviainen          KUA              BMW 325i (E36)            Kalle Parviainen
   48  Timo Paaso-Rantala        IiMU             Volvo 242                 Lasse Sirviö
   49  Hannu Väänänen            KUA              Ford                      Hannu Väänänen
   50  Pekka Kinnunen            Kaj-UA           BMW M3 GTR                
   51  Samuli Kauhanen           Leppävirta RT    Volvo 240                 Samuli Kauhanen
   52  Jani Karhu                K-KUA            BMW M3 Compact            Jani Karhu
   53  Eerik Kaikko              KUA              Opel Astra                Eerik Kaikko
   54  Jari Vekkeli              ValUA            BMW M3                    Jari Vekkeli
  117  Marko Väisänen            KUA              BMW M3 - 3,2 (E36)        Marko Väisänen
  Luokka 14
   55  Juha Vinni                JoeUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Juha Vinni
   56  Hannu Varis               JoeUA            Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4  Hannu Varis
   57  Joni Tolonen              Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Joni Tolonen
   58  Joni Toivanen             JoeUA            Subaru Impreza 555        Joni  Toivanen
   59  Juho Mäki-Tammela         LakUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Juho Mäki-Tammela
   60  Jukka Lappalainen         RauUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Jukka Lappalainen

V1600
  Luokka 15
   61  Jani Ruuskanen            ScPalas          Peugeot 206 XT            Jani Ruuskanen
   62  Jyri Räsänen              KUA              Toyota Corolla            Jyri Räsänen
   63  JUHA-PEKKA KAAN           LakUA            Honda Civic               JUHA-PEKKA KAAN
   64  Tuomas Louhelainen        LahUA            Skoda Octavia             Tuomas Louhelainen
   65  Jere Lehto                K-KUA            Renault Megane            Jere Lehto
   66  Joni Nisula               VetUA            Renault Megane            

SENIORIT
  Luokka 17
   67  Lasse Hirvijärvi          EPUA             BMW M3                    Lasse Hirvijärvi
   68  Riku Väätäinen            TTR              Ford Escort RS 2000       
   69  Seppo Syväniemi           KuuUA            Ford Escort 1300 Sport    Seppo Syväniemi
   70  Hannu Sirainen            K-KUA            BMW 325i (E36)            Hannu Sirainen
   71  Juha Mertanen             JoeUA            BMW M3 (E36)              Juha Mertanen
   72  Jukka Louhelainen         JoeUA            Volvo 240                 Jukka Louhelainen
   73  Kalevi Hassinen           JoeUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Kalevi Hassinen
   74  Åke Lihavainen            K-KUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Åke Lihavainen
   75  Markku Kröger             Leppävirta RT    Toyota Starlet            Markku Kröger
   76  Seppo Korhonen            K-KUA            Honda Civic Type R        Seppo Korhonen
   77  Jorma Telkinen            PaMK/UA          Toyota Starlet            Jorma Telkinen
   78  Hannu Louhelainen         JoeUA            Volvo S40                 Hannu Louhelainen
   79  Tapio Takalo              RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3/XR3i      Tapio Takalo
  118  Ilpo Pulkkinen            K-KUA            Ford Escort               Ilpo Pulkkinen
  Luokka 18
   80  Juhani Mantsinen          K-KUA            Subaru Impreza WRX Sti (2 
   81  Harry Nieminen            Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E8      Harry Nieminen
   82  Matti Santti              KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E5      Matti Santti

YLEINEN
  Luokka 2
   83  Antti Väätäinen           NilUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Antti Väätäinen
   84  Jari Väisänen             LapinlAU         Ford Escort RS 2000       Jari Väisänen
   85  Saku Salmivaara           KR-TEAM RY       Ford Escort RS 2000       Saku Salmivaara
   86  Teijo Pussinen            TEAM-SONKAJ.     Ford Escort               Teijo Pussinen
   87  Unto Malinen              Koi-SavUA        Ford Escort RS 2000       Unto Malinen
   88  Kimmo Kauppinen           SuonUA           Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Kimmo Kauppinen
   89  Jarmo Heikkinen           PaMK/UA          BMW 325i                  Jarmo Heikkinen
  Luokka 3
   90  Jari Itälahti             RoRa             Toyota Starlet            Jari Itälahti
  Luokka 4
   91  Sami Tikkanen             KUA              Toyota Starlet            Sami Tikkanen
   92  Matti Pietikäinen         LapinlAU         Skoda Coupe               Matti Pietikäinen
   93  Santtu Aalto              IiMU             Opel Corsa GSi            IIN AUTOTARVIKE OY
  Luokka 5
   94  Petri Kurimus             RoRa             Volkswagen Corrado        
   95  Petri Laine               KeurUA           Toyota Carina             Petri Laine
   96  Kimmo Anttila             SiikUA           Toyota MR2                Kimmo Anttila
  Luokka 6
   97  Jani Tenhunen             SuonUA           Datsun 1600               Pauli Tenhunen
   98  Markus Sutinen            SuonUA           BMW 318                   Markus Sutinen
   99  Lasse Sirviö              LakUA            Volvo 242                 Lasse Sirviö
  100  Ari Sirkkiä               K-KUA            BMW M3 Compact            Ari Sirkkiä
  101  Jukka Olkoniemi           KR-TEAM RY       Ford Puma                 Jukka Olkoniemi
  102  Jussi Kokkonen            KaMK             BMW Compact               Jussi Kokkonen
  103  Harri Mäki                KUA              BMW M3                    Harri Mäki
  104  Harri Korhonen            KUA              Ford Escort XR3           Harri Korhonen
  105  Tero Mäntykoski           EPUA             BMW M3                    
  106  Harri Hietala             ESRC             BMW M3 Compact            Harri Hietala
  115  Jukka Putkonen            LapinlAU         BMW 325                   
  Luokka 1
  107  Arto Kallasaari           SuonUA           Subaru Impreza 555        Arto Kallasaari
  Luokka 7
  108  Mika Kosunen              KUA              Mitsubishi Colt CZ3       
  109  Jani Itkonen              KaMK             Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jani Itkonen
  110  Hannu Siekkinen           Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E8      Hannu Siekkinen
  111  Timo Roivainen            TTR              Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Timo Roivainen
  112  Timo Malava               Leppävirta RT    Mitsubishi Lancer E9      DYNAMO
  113  Jukka Tenho               AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jukka Tenho
  114  Aarni Mertanen            Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Aarni Mertanen