IKH SM ASFALTTISPRINT 28.05.2017  klo 12:00, järjestää Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Osallistujaluettelo:    (120)
    --> yleinen    --> juniorit    --> naiset    --> nuoret    --> V1600    --> seniorit

            luokittain PDF...

YLEINEN                                                                       ilmoittaja: 
  Luokka 5
    1  Juha Pasanen              VesUA            Ford Puma                 Juha Pasanen
    2  Kimmo Anttila             SiikUA           Toyota MR2                Kimmo Anttila
    3  Aku Salonen               KokeUA           Toyota Starlet            Aku Salonen
  Luokka 6
    4  Jukka Vähämäki            KuortUA          Toyota Corolla            Jukka Vähämäki
    5  Jarmo Suokko              PokyUA           BMW Compact               Jarmo Suokko
    6  Juha-Pekka Pesonen        HämUA            Ford Fiesta               Juha-Pekka Pesonen
    7  Jari Pääkkölä             SiikUA           Ford Escort MK2           Jari Pääkkölä
    8  Panu Mertala              ScPalas          Ford Escort MK2           Panu Mertala
    9  Tero Laurila              LapUA            BMW Compact               Tero Laurila
   10  Harri Hietala             ESRC             BMW M3 Compact            Harri Hietala
   11  Juha-Pekka Koivula        SAU              BMW M3                    Juha-Pekka Koivula
   12  Ari Salonen               KokeUA           Ford Escort               Ari Salonen
   13  Tero Mäntykoski           EPUA             BMW M3                    
   14  Harri Korhonen            KUA              Ford Escort XR3           Harri Korhonen
   15  Janne Koivisto            VUA              Ford Escort               Janne Koivisto
  Luokka 3
   16  Janne Laine               MäntsMK          Toyota Starlet            Janne Laine
   17  Tarmo Ronkainen           LapinlAU         Toyota Yaris              Tarmo Ronkainen
   18  Mika Lampi                IKA-UA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Lampi
   19  Jyrki Korpi               PokyUA           Toyota Starlet 1200 (KP62 Jyrki Korpi
   20  Vesa Huupponen            EMSC             Opel Corsa                Vesa Huupponen
  Luokka 4
   21  Mika Lemmetti             LaihUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Lemmetti
   22  Mikael Vuotari            ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Mikael Vuotari
   23  Juho Korpela              SIIMU 2000       Toyota Corolla GT         Juho Korpela
   24  Juha Mäkelä               EPUA             Toyota Corolla GT         Pohjanmaan Teollisuuspalvel
   25  Juha Lusa                 PokyUA           Toyota MR2                Juha Lusa
   26  Matti Alarautalahti       ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Matti Alarautalahti
   27  Marko Heikkilä            MynUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Heikkilä
   28  Henri Kossi               NokUA            Toyota MR2                Henri Kossi
   29  Juha Henttonen            NokUA            Toyota MR2                Juha Henttonen
  Luokka 7
   30  Tomi Hallia               MäntsMK          Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Tomi Hallia
   31  Jari Koski                AL-Härmä         Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jari Koski
   32  Kai Hyttinen              SsR              Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Kai Hyttinen
   33  Jukka Tenho               AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jukka Tenho
   34  Jari Lamminsivu           HämUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Jari Lamminsivu
   35  Samuli Pokela             JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Samuli Pokela
   36  Toni Ahola                KokUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Toni Ahola
   37  Juha Karilainen           OUA              Mitsubishi Lancer Evoluti juha karilainen
   38  Mats Rinne                YkUa             Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Mats Rinne
   39  Toni Pehkonen             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Pehkonen Toni
   40  Kari Heinua               KokUA            Skoda Octavia WRC         DYNAMO
   41  Tom Lindell               KokUA            Ford Escort WRC           
  Luokka 1
   42  Pekka Keski-Korsu         RaaUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Pekka Keski-Korsu
   43  Toni Kuortti              IKA-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Toni Kuortti
   44  Jukka Illi                KauhUA           Mitsubishi Lance Evolutio 
  Luokka 2
   45  Sami Mukkala              KokUA            Toyota Corolla GT         Sami Mukkala
   46  Kimmo Viero               PokyUA           Toyota Starlet            Kimmo Viero
   47  Kimmo Kauppinen           SuonUA           Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Kimmo Kauppinen
   48  Santtu Aalto              IiMU             Citroën DS3 R3T           IIN AUTOTARVIKE OY
   49  Markus Juntunen           KaMK             Honda Civic Type R        Markus Juntunen
   50  Mika Orbinski             KUA              BMW M3 (E36)              Mika Orbinski
   51  Jasu Saarinen             Mäntän UA        BMW M3 (E36)              Jasu Saarinen

JUNIORIT
  Luokka 11
   52  Jesse Aho                 RaaUA            Ford Fiesta               Jesse aho
   53  Ville Reuter              KaMK             Toyota Starlet            
   54  Juha Peippola             PokyUA           Toyota MR2                Juha Peippola
   55  Timi Niini                KySUA            Opel Corsa                Timi Niini
  Luokka 12
   56  Juha Hämeenkorpi          RaaUA            Toyota MR2                Juha Hämeenkorpi
   57  Jarno Virta               RaaUA            Toyota Corolla Coupe      
   58  Pasi Jalonen              ParkUA           Toyota MR2                jaloworks
   59  Kari Kauhanen             Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort Mexico        Kari Kauhanen
   60  Reino Tuomala             WRT RY           Ford Escort RS 2000       Reino Tuomala
   61  Kimmo Särkikoski          IKA-UA           Ford Escort               Kimmo Särkikoski
  Luokka 13
   62  Marko Perttula            AL-Härmä         Ford Fiesta               Marko Perttula
   63  Eero Kortesniemi          HoMK/UA          Ford Sierra               
  Luokka 14
   64  Joni Tolonen              Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Joni Tolonen
   65  Juho Mäki-Tammela         LakUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E4      KTC Kierrätyspalvelut Oy
   66  Sauli Väisänen            SsUA             Mitsubishi Lancer         
   67  Jarmo Autio               KokUA            Skoda Octavia WRC         DYNAMO
  Luokka 8
   68  Sami Kivioja              Jurvan UA        Mitsubishi Lancer E8      Sami Kivioja
  Luokka 9
   69  Valtteri Kauhanen         Leppävirta RT    Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/    Valtteri Kauhanen
   70  Sami Sarvaala             MäntsMK          BMW M3                    Sami Sarvaala
   71  Riku Koski                AL-Härmä         Toyota Corolla            
   72  Toni Kemppainen           SIIMU 2000       Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/    Toni Kemppainen
   73  Kari Silvennoinen         TamUA            BMW M3                    Kari Silvennoinen
   74  Kai Viero                 PokyUA           Toyota Starlet            Kai Viero
   75  Juha-Mikael Hannula       LaihUA           BMW M3                    Juha-Mikael Hannula
   76  Heikki Leinonen           Kaj-UA           Honda Civic Type R        Heikki Leinonen
  Luokka 10
   77  Joonas Kalliomäki         ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joonas Kalliomäki
   78  Joona Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joona Häyrinen

NAISET
  Luokka 19
   79  Meiju Viitanen            RaaUA            Toyota MR2                
   80  Emma Karhu                KR-TEAM RY       Ford Escort               Emma Karhu
   81  Kaisa Sistonen            ESRC             BMW M3 Compact            Kaisa Sistonen
  Luokka 20
   82  Henna-Kaisa Rinne         YkUa             Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Henna-Kaisa Rinne

NUORET
  Luokka 21
   83  Jere Pensas               LaihUA           Renault Megane            Juha Pensas
   84  Oskari Heikkinen          Kaj-UA           Ford Fiesta 1.6           Risto Heikkinen
   85  Roni Kauppi               KR-TEAM RY       Toyota Yaris              Heikki Kauppi
   86  Patrik Goman              LakUA            Volkswagen Golf IV        Tommi Goman
   87  Miko Kiminki              LapinlAU         Honda Civic               Marko Kiminki
   88  Saku Hynynen              TEAM-SONKAJ.     Ford Fiesta 1.6           Veli-Matti Hynynen
   89  Kristian Kylmänen         LakUA            Peugeot 206 XS            Heikki Kylmänen
   90  Severi Palomäki           KankUA           Mini One                  Rauno Palomäki
   91  Niko Ahola                KokUA            Toyota Corolla G6         Toni Ahola
   92  Sakke Aalto               IiMU             Citroën C2 VTS            Iin Autotarvike Oy
   93  Eetu Latvala              LaihUA           Renault Megane Coupe (DAO Heikki Leinonen
   94  Markus Leppänen           AlavUA           Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Typ Raimo Leppänen
  Luokka 22
   95  Roope Suomalainen         ValUA            Suzuki Swift GTI          Petri Suomalainen
   96  Jeremias Salomäki         PokyUA           Suzuki Swift GTI          Raija Salomäki

V1600
  Luokka 15
   97  Jyri Räsänen              KUA              Toyota Corolla            Jyri Räsänen
   98  Lauri Joona               SAU              Ford Fiesta               Lauri Joona
   99  Vili Liukkonen            ValUA            Ford Focus                DYNAMO
  100  Joonas Huovinen           K-KUA            Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Typ Joonas Huovinen
  101  Timo Rajala               Jurvan UA        Honda Civic (3 door SiR E Timo Rajala
  102  Sami Juusonen             PetUA            Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)   Sami Juusonen
  103  Tomi Tauriainen           ScPalas          Ford Fiesta 1.6           Tomi Tauriainen
  104  Samuel Holm               KokUA            Ford Fiesta S1600         Samuel Holm
  105  Jari Myllyaho             AlavUA           Ford Fiesta               Jari Myllyaho
  106  Tuuli-Joanna Rusila       ÄhtUA            Opel Astra G CC /         Tuuli
  107  Sakari Koskimaa           ÄhtUA            Opel Astra G CC /         Sakari
  108  Marko Pessi               ParkUA           Ford Focus                Marko Pessi
  109  Heikki Kylmänen           LakUA            Peugeot 206 XS            Heikki Kylmänen
  110  Santeri Palomäki          KankUA           Mini One                  Santeri Palomäki
  121  Jani Ruuskanen            ScPalas          Peugeot 206 XT            Jani Ruuskanen

SENIORIT
  Luokka 17
  111  Kari Karhu                KR-TEAM RY       Ford Escort               Kari Karhu
  112  Tarmo Ollila              NokUA            Ford Escort Cosworth      Tarmo Ollila
  113  Matti Pietikäinen         LapinlAU         Skoda Coupe               Matti Pietikäinen
  114  Jorma Telkinen            PaMK/UA          Toyota Starlet            Jorma Telkinen
  115  Harri Korkiakoski         IisUA            Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Harri Korkiakoski
  116  Leif Tuomela              EPUA             Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV       Leif Tuomela
  117  Ari-Pekka Bergendahl      KauhUA           Volvo 240                 
  118  Timo Tasala               ValUA            BMW M3                    Timo Tasala
  Luokka 18
  119  Timo Malava               Leppävirta RT    Mitsubishi Lancer E9      DYNAMO
  120  Jari Pehkonen             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Jari pehkonen