SKHNET SM-RALLISPRINT   
        03.02.2019 klo 11:00  järjestäjä Nilsiän Urheiluautoilijat ry
   Osallistujaluettelo:    (113)
       --> yleinen    --> nuoret    --> juniorit    --> V1600    --> seniorit    --> naiset

        luokittain PDF...
YLEINEN                                                                     ilmoittaja:  
  Luokka 2
    1  Santtu Aalto              IiMU             Citroën DS3 R3T           
    2  Teijo Pussinen            VetUA            Ford Escort RS 1600i      Teijo Pussinen
    3  Harri Rutanen             SaarUA           Toyota Starlet            Harri Rutanen
    4  Marko Kinnunen            OrSUA            Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V   Marko Kinnunen
  Luokka 3
    5  Petri Jussila             AL-Härmä         Toyota MR2                Petri Jussila
    6  Vesa Huupponen            EMSC             Opel Corsa                Vesa Huupponen
    7  Jyrki Korpi               SaarUA           Toyota Starlet            Jyrki Korpi
    8  Janne Laine               MäntsMK          Toyota Starlet            Janne Laine
    9  Mirko Kykkänen            AnkUA            Toyota MR2                Mirko Kykkänen
  Luokka 4
   10  Juha Mäkelä               EPUA             Toyota Starlet            Juha Mäkelä
   11  Marko Heikkilä            MynUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Heikkilä
   12  Juuso Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Juuso Häyrinen
   13  Aki Mansikkamäki          HämUA            Toyota Starlet            Aki Mansikkamäki
   14  Ville Reuter              KaMK             Toyota Corolla GT         Ville Reuter
   15  Harry Nieminen            Kaj-UA           Peugeot 208 R2            Harry Nieminen
   16  Heikki Leinonen           Kaj-UA           Peugeot 208 R2            Heikki Leinonen
   17  Janne Nousiainen          K-KUA            Toyota Corolla FX-GT      Janne Nousiainen
  Luokka 5
   18  Teijo Karjalainen         Kaj-UA           Opel Astra GSi 16V        Teijo Karjalainen
   19  Kimmo Kauppinen           SuonUA           Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Kimmo Kauppinen
   20  Kimmo Viero               PokyUA           Toyota Starlet            Kimmo Viero
   21  Antti Väätäinen           NilUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Antti Väätäinen
  Luokka 6
   22  Ari Salonen               KokeUA           Ford Escort               Ari Salonen
   23  Juha Pasanen              VesUA            Ford Puma                 Juha Pasanen
   24  Maro Sutinen              Leppävirta RT    BMW 330iM                 Sutii-Se Auto ky
   25  Harri Korhonen            KUA              Ford Escort XR3           Harri Korhonen
   26  Aku Salonen               KokeUA           Toyota Starlet            Aku Salonen
   27  Jussi Nordberg            RauUA            BMW M3                    Jussi Nordberg
   28  Heikki Paaso-Rantala      KoMoKe           Peugeot 206               
  Luokka 1
   29  Pekka Keski-Korsu         RaaUA            Ford Fiesta S2000         Pekka Keski-Korsu
   30  Jukka Ketomäki            AL-Härmä         Skoda Fabia R5            Co-Engineering Oy
  Luokka 7
   31  Tomi Hallia               MäntsMK          Mitsubishi Lancer         
   32  Janne Eronen              MHJ-RT           Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  RTE-MOTORSPORT
   33  Toni Pehkonen             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Toni Pehkonen
   34  Samuli Pokela             JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Samuli Pokela
   35  Jari Lamminsivu           HämUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Jari Lamminsivu
   36  Jukka Tenho               AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jukka Tenho
   37  Kai Hyttinen              SsR              Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Kai Hyttinen
   38  Juho Mäki-Tammela         LakUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Juho Mäki-Tammela
   39  Juha Vinni                JoeUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Juha Vinni

NUORET
  Luokka 22
   40  Walle Pajuoja             LaihUA           Renault Megane            Jeremias Salomäki
   41  Patrik Goman              LakUA            Citroën C2 VTS            Tommi Goman
   42  Kimi Hirvonen             K-KUA            Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Typ Jorma Hirvonen
   43  Markus Heikkinen          KUA              Renault Clio              Jyri Räsänen
   44  Miko Kiminki              LapinlAU         Honda Civic VTEC          Miko Kiminki racing
   45  Kasperi Heikkinen         Kaj-UA           Ford Fiesta 1.6           Oskari Heikkinen
   46  Miika Hiltunen            K-KUA            Renault Megane            Putkinotko Racing team

JUNIORIT
  Luokka 8
   47  Saku Tammi                SomUA            Subaru Impreza 555 GC8    Saku Tammi
   48  Eero Nahkala              KvanUA           Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Eero Nahkala
   49  Juuso Metsälä             KeurUA           Skoda Fabia R5            Co-Engineering Oy
   50  Ilpo Kangastie            JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer    
  Luokka 9
   51  Toni Reijonen             JoeUA            Honda Civic Type-R        Toni Reijonen
   52  Henri Laitinen            AL-Kangasniemi   Honda Civic Type-R        Henri Laitinen
   53  Antti Piispanen           ScPalas          Opel Astra F GSi 16V /    Antti Piispanen
   54  Jukka Riuttanen           RiiUA            Opel Kadett GSi 16V       Jukka Riuttanen
   55  Jere Lehto                K-KUA            Renault Clio 2.0          Jere Lehto
   56  Joni Korhonen             K-KUA            Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  
   57  Juha Nätkin               TeisUA           Skoda Felicia 1.6         
   58  Vesa Pulkkinen            LakUA            Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Vesa Pulkkinen
   59  Aki Väänänen              NilUA            Opel Astra F GSi 16V /    
   60  Topi Kärki                NilUA            Ford Fiesta R2            
   61  Taavetti Alatalo          RaaUA            Ford Focus                Taavetti Alatalo
  Luokka 10
   62  Ville Keljo               P-HUA            Toyota Starlet            Ville Keljo
   63  Joonas Kalliomäki         ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joonas Kalliomäki
   64  Joona Häyrinen            AL VARKAUS       Toyota Starlet            Joona Häyrinen
  Luokka 11
   65  Teppo Peltoniemi          PuMK/UA          Toyota Corolla GT         Teppo Peltoniemi
   66  Jani Heikkinen            PaMK/UA          Toyota Starlet            Jani Heikkinen
   67  Pasi Martikainen          NilUA            Citroën C2 VTS            
   68  Otto Kadenius             VihUA            Toyota Starlet            Otto Kadenius
   69  Aki Horttanainen          NilUA            Toyota Starlet            Aki Horttanainen
  Luokka 12
   70  Jarno Virta               RaaUA            Toyota Corolla Coupe      
   71  Toni Kolari               KUA              Ford Escort Mexico        Metsuripalvelu Haka oy
   72  Tommi Parhaniemi          RaaUA            Opel Kadett GSi 16V       Tommi Parhaniemi
  Luokka 13
   73  Jarno Hietanen            LaihUA           Volvo 240                 Jarno Hietanen
   74  Matias Savolainen         Leppävirta RT    Volkswagen Golf           Matias Savolainen
   75  Karel Kuusisto            KUA              Volvo 242                 Karel Kuusisto
   76  Risto Pelkonen            Leppävirta RT    BMW 325i (E36)            Risto Pelkonen
   77  Ilkka Kosunen             Leppävirta RT    BMW 325i (E36)            Ilkka Kosunen
   78  Taneli Moilanen           PuMK/UA          Peugeot 206               
   79  Jari Vekkeli              ValUA            BMW M3                    Jari Vekkeli
  Luokka 14
   80  Niko Riikonen             VihUA            Mitsubishi Lancer         Niko Riikonen
   81  Tuukka Hallia             MäntsMK          Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Tomi Hallia
   82  Tomi Ikonen               NilUA            Mitsubishi Lancer         Tomi Ikonen

V1600
  Luokka 15
   83  Jere Pensas               LaihUA           Renault Megane            Jere Pensas
   84  Jyri Räsänen              KUA              Toyota Corolla            Jyri Räsänen
   85  Jari Pöysti               KaUA             Audi A3                   
   86  Mika Korvola              EPUA             Honda Civic               Mika Korvola
   87  Oskari Heikkinen          Kaj-UA           Ford Fiesta 1.6           Oskari Heikkinen
   88  Vesa Keränen              RoRa             Citroën C2 VTS            Vesa Keränen
   89  Rainer Karvonen           IisUA            Honda Civic               Rainer Karvonen
   90  Jani Vilen                NokUA            Renault Megane            

SENIORIT
  Luokka 17
   91  Ari Nousiainen            LapinlAU         Honda Integra Type-R      Ari Nousiainen
   92  Leif Tuomela              EPUA             Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV       
   93  Veijo Viitanen            RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3           Veijo Viitanen
   94  Heikki Nousiainen         SLUA             Toyota Corolla FX-GT      Heikki Nousiainen
   95  Heikki Hiltunen           Leppävirta RT    Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V   Heikki Hiltunen
   96  Åke Lihavainen            K-KUA            Ford Escort               Åke Lihavainen            
  Luokka 18
   97  Veini Kämppi              MhMK             Ford Fiesta               Veini Kämppi
   98  Tarmo Ollila              NokUA            Ford Escort Cosworth      Tarmo Ollila
   99  Jukka Lifländer           ImUA             Honda Civic Type-R        Jukka Lifländer
  100  Marko Mäkiniemi           AL-Härmä         BMW 325i                  Marko Mäkiniemi
  Luokka 19
  101  Timo Malava               Leppävirta RT    Mitsubishi Lancer Evoluti RTE-MOTORSPORT
  102  Jari Pehkonen             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Jari Pehkonen
  103  Matti Heiskanen           K-KUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Matti Heiskanen

NAISET
  Luokka 20
  104  Meiju Viitanen            RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3           Meiju Viitanen
  105  Liisa Sutinen             Leppävirta RT    BMW 330iM                 Sutii-Se Auto ky
  106  Ina Kämppi                MhMK             Ford Fiesta               Ina Kämppi
  107  Riina Kykkänen            AnkUA            Toyota MR2                Riina Kykkänen
  108  Sirpa Korpi               SaarUA           Toyota Starlet 1300 (KP61 Sirpa Korpi
  109  Marjo-Riitta Mansikkamäki HämUA            Toyota Starlet            Marjo-Riitta Mansikkamäki
  110  Maria-Teresa Vuotari      ParkUA           Honda Civic Type-R        Maria-Teresa Vuotari
  111  Kati Vekkeli              ValUA            BMW M3                    Jari Vekkeli
  112  Amanda Larkkonen          K-KUA            Renault Clio 2.0          Amanda Larkkonen
  Luokka 21
  113  Kati Vinni                JoeUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Kati Vinni