JARESKO OY SM-RALLISPRINT , 26.02.2017  klo 11:00, järjestää Siikajoen Moottoriurheilijat ry
Osallistujaluettelo:    (133)
    --> yleinen    --> juniorit    --> seniorit    --> naiset    --> nuoret    --> V1600    --> historic   

        PDF luokittain...
YLEINEN                                                                     ilmoittaja:
  Luokka 3
    1  Tarmo Ronkainen           LapinlAU         Toyota Yaris              Tarmo Ronkainen
    2  Janne Laine               MäntsMK          Toyota Starlet            Janne Laine
  Luokka 4
    3  Mika Lemmetti             LaihUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Lemmetti
    4  Mikael Vuotari            ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Mikael Vuotari
    5  Juha Mäkelä               EPUA             Toyota Starlet            Pohjanmaan Teollisuuspalvel
    6  Juha Lusa                 PokyUA           Toyota Corolla GT         Juha Lusa
    7  Matti Alarautalahti       ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Matti Alarautalahti
    8  Juho Korpela              SiiMU 2000       Toyota Starlet            Juho Korpela
    9  Vesa Keränen              RoRa             Fiat Uno                  Vesa Keränen
  Luokka 5
   10  Juha Pasanen              VesUA            Ford Puma                 Juha Pasanen
   11  Mika Jaakola              LakUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Mika Jaakola
   12  Mika Lampi                Ika-UA           Toyota MR2                Mika Lampin
  Luokka 6
   13  Jukka Vähämäki            KuortUA          Opel Kadett               Jukka Vähämäki
   14  Maro Sutinen              Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort               Maro Sutinen
   15  Jarmo Suokko              PokyUA           Ford Escort XR3           Jarmo Suokko
  Luokka 2
   16  Teijo Karjalainen         Kaj-UA           Opel Astra GSi 16V        Teijo Karjalainen
   17  Kimmo Kauppinen           SuonUA           Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Kimmo Kauppinen
   18  Krister Sjölund           AL-Myrskylä      Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2  Krister Sjölund
   19  Sami Mukkala              KokUA            Toyota Corolla GT         Sami Mukkala
   20  Santtu Aalto              IiMU             Citroën DS3 R3T           IIN AUTOTARVIKE OY
   21  Kimmo Viero               PokyUA           Toyota Starlet            Kimmo Viero
   22  Markus Juntunen           KaMK             Honda Civic Type-R        Markus Juntunen
   23  Tomi Siurua               RaaUA            Toyota Starlet            Tomi Siurua
   24  Jari Korhonen             RoRa             Toyota Starlet 1200 (KP62 Jari Korhonen
   25  Panu Mertala              ScPalas          Citroën C2 R2             Panu Mertala
  Luokka 7
   26  Jari Putkinen             MhMK             Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jari Putkinen
   27  Jari Koski                AL-Härmä         Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jari Koski
   28  Kai Hyttinen              SsR              Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Kai Hyttinen
   29  Samuli Pokela             JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Samuli Pokela
   30  Jukka Tenho               AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jukka Tenho
   31  Pekka Keski-Korsu         RaaUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Pekka Keski-Korsu
   32  Jari Lamminsivu           HämUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Jari Lamminsivu
   33  Aarni Mertanen            Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Aarni Mertanen
   34  Toni Pehkonen             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Pehkonen Toni
   35  Mats Rinne                YkUa             Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Mats Rinne
   36  Juha Karilainen           OUA              Mitsubishi Lancer Evoluti juha karilainen
  Luokka 1
   37  Tomi Hallia               MäntsMK          Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Tomi Hallia
   38  Ville Puhakka             AnkUA            Mitsubishi                Ville Puhakka
   39  Jukka Holtinkoski         RoRa             Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Jukka Holtinkoski
   40  Hannu Pieniniemi          OMU              Ford Escort RS Cosworth   Hannu Pieniniemi
   41  Samuli Aalto              IiMU             Subaru Impreza WRX Sti    IIN AUTOTARVIKE OY
   42  Kari Piira                YkUa             Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Kari Piira

JUNIORIT
  Luokka 9
   43  Heikki Leinonen           Kaj-UA           Honda Civic Type-R        Heikki Leinonen
   44  Sami Koskimäki            YkUa             Honda Integra Type-R      Sami Koskimäki
   45  Toni Kemppainen           SiiMU 2000       Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/    TONI KEMPPAINEN
   46  Sami Sarvaala             MäntsMK          BMW M3                    Sami Sarvaala
   47  Aki Hytinkoski            SiiMU 2000       Citroën C2 R2             Aki Hytinkoski
   48  Perttu Puolakka           KR-Team          Ford Fiesta ST            Perttu Puolakka
   49  Mika Karppanen            LakUA            Citroën C2 R2             Kiinteistöhuolto M.Karppane
   50  Samuli Salo               RoRa             Toyota Starlet            Samuli Salo
   51  Sakari Krapu              LakUA            Ford Escort 2000          Sakari Krapu
   52  Janne Laamanen            LakUA            Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Janne Laamanen
   53  Juho Säävälä              OMU              Opel Corsa GSi            
   54  Mika Tolonen              LakUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Mika Tolonen
  Luokka 10
   55  Joona Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joona Häyrinen
   56  Joonas Kalliomäki         ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joonas Kalliomäki
   57  Mirko Kykkänen            AnkUA            Toyota MR2                Mirko Kykkänen
   58  Jouni Kumpulainen         RoRa             Ford Escort 1300 GT       Köpö Racing Team
  Luokka 11
   59  Aleksi Korhonen           SuonUA           Opel Corsa B              Aleksi Korhonen
   60  Marko Sinivuori           JoeUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Sinivuori
   61  Riku Koski                AL-Härmä         Toyota Starlet            
   62  Jesse Aho                 RaaUA            Ford Fiesta               Jesse aho
   63  Jukka Paso                OMU              Toyota Starlet            JUKKA PASO
  Luokka 12
   64  Valtteri Kauhanen         Leppävirta RT    Opel Kadett E GSi 16V/    Valtteri Kauhanen
   65  Juha Hämeenkorpi          RaaUA            Toyota MR2                Juha Hämeenkorpi
   66  Kari Kauhanen             Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort Mexico        Kari Kauhanen
   67  Veijo Viitanen            RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3           
   68  Pasi Jalonen              ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Pasi Jalonen
   69  Jarno Virta               RaaUA            Toyota Corolla Coupe      
  Luokka 13
   70  Joona Uotila              TerUA            BMW 316 Compact           
   71  Tero Järvensivu           KankUA           Opel Kadett D             Tero Järvensivu
   72  Matias Savolainen         Leppävirta RT    Volkswagen Golf           Matias Savolainen
   73  Pekka Kujala              KR-Team          Volvo 440                 Pekka Kujala
   74  Juha Marttila             RoRa             Volvo 740                 Juha Marttila
  Luokka 14
   75  Joni Tolonen              Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Joni Tolonen
   76  Juho Mäki-Tammela         LakUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Juho Mäki-Tammela
   77  Jarmo Autio               KokUA            Skoda Octavia WRC         DYNAMO
   78  Arto Vimpari              RoRa             Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4  
   79  Sauli Väisänen            SsUA             Mitsubishi Lancer         
  Luokka 8
   80  Sami Kivioja              JurvanUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E8      Sami Kivioja
   81  Markku Piira              OUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Markku Piira
   82  Samuli Suorsa             Kemin UA         Mitsubishi Lancer E8      Samuli Suorsa

SENIORIT
  Luokka 17
   83  Tarmo Ollila              NokUA            Ford Escort Cosworth      Tarmo Ollila
   84  Hannu Louhelainen         JoeUA            Volvo S40                 Hannu Louhelainen
   85  Kari Leino                HeiUA            Toyota MR2                Kari Leino
   86  Olli Piirainen            Kaj-UA           Honda Civic Type-R        Olli Piirainen
   87  Kari Karhu                KR-Team          Ford Escort               Kari Karhu
   88  Leif Tuomela              EPUA             Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV       Leif Tuomela
   89  Jukka Lifländer           ImUA             Opel Astra F GSi 16V /    Jukka Lifländer
   90  Marko Mäkiniemi           AL-Härmä         BMW M3                    Marko Mäkiniemi
   91  Harri Korkiakoski         IisUA            Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Harri Korkiakoski
   92  Juha Honkanen             KR-Team          Ford Escort RS 2000       Honkanen Juha
  Luokka 18
   93  Timo Malava               Leppävirta RT    Mitsubishi Lancer E9      DYNAMO
   94  Jari Pehkonen             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Jari pehkonen
   95  Harry Nieminen            Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Harry Nieminen

NAISET                                                                   
  Luokka 19
   96  Kirsi Sjölund             AL-Myrskylä      Toyota Corolla GT         Kirsi Sjölund
   97  Liisa Sutinen             Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort               Liisa Sutinen
   98  Jenna Tyllinen            AnkUA            Citroën C2 R2             Jenna Tyllinen
   99  Meiju Viitanen            RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3           
  100  Maria Säävälä             OMU              Opel Corsa GSi            
  101  Riina Kykkänen            AnkUA            Toyota MR2                Riina Kykkänen
  102  Emma Karhu                KR-Team          Ford Escort               Emma Karhu
  Luokka 20
  103  Henna-Kaisa Rinne         YkUa             Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Henna-Kaisa Rinne
  104  Eveliina Heinikoski       IiMU             Subaru Impreza WRX Sti    IIN AUTOTARVIKE OY

NUORET
  Luokka 21
  105  Roni Kauppi               KR-Team          Toyota Yaris              Heikki Kauppi
  106  Oskari Heikkinen          Kaj-UA           Ford Fiesta 1.6           Risto Heikkinen
  107  Jere Pensas               LaihUA           Renault Megane            Juha Pensas
  108  Tommi Hallman             Koi-SavUA        Citroën C2 GT             Jarmo Hallman
  109  Saku Hynynen              Team-Sonkaj      Citroën C2 VTS            Veli-Matti Hynynen
  110  Patrik Goman              LakUA            Volkswagen Golf IV        Tommi Goman
  111  Kristian Kylmänen         LakUA            Peugeot 206 XS            Heikki Kylmänen
  112  Sakke Aalto               IiMU             Citroën C2 VTS            Iin Autotarvike Oy
  113  Miko Kiminki              LapinlAU         Honda Civic               Marko Kiminki
  114  Hermanni Ylikärppä        LakUA            Honda Civic VTEC          Ilpo Ylikärppä
   
V1600
  Luokka 15
  115  Jyri Räsänen              KUA              Toyota Corolla            Jyri Räsänen
  116  Lauri Joona               SAU              Ford Fiesta               Lauri Joona
  117  Timo Rajala               JurvanUA         Honda Civic (3 door SiR E Timo Rajala
  118  Joonas Huovinen           K-KUA            Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Typ Joonas Huovinen
  119  Sami Juusonen             PetUA            Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)   Sami Juusonen
  120  Vili Liukkonen            ValUA            Ford Focus                
  121  Jani Ruuskanen            ScPalas          Peugeot 206 XT            Jani Ruuskanen
  122  Timo Ullgren              ScPalas          Renault Megane Coupe (DAO Timo Ullgren
  123  Timo Svanberg             RoRa             Citroën C2 VTS            Timo Svanberg
  124  Jari Pöysti               KaUA             Audi A3                   Jari Pöysti
  125  Heikki Kylmänen           LakUA            Peugeot 206 XS            Heikki Kylmänenä
  Luokka 16
  126  Asko Laukkanen            LakUA            Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4   Asko Laukkanen
  127  Timo Laukkanen            LakUA            Suzuki Swift 1300 (AA34S) Asko Laukkanen

HISTORIC
  Luokka 24
  128  Hannu Roiha               RoRa             Ford Escort 1300 GT       Köpö Racing Team
  129  Harry Lidström            RoRa             Opel Kadett 1.3           köpö racing team
  Luokka 25
  130  Ville Laukka              KR-Team          Datsun 1600 SSS           Ville Laukka
  131  Jari Lukkarila            HRCF             Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT   Jari Lukkarila
  Luokka 25
  132  Teemu Latvalehto          LakUA            Volvo 242                 
  133  Seppo Selmgren            Kemin UA         Volvo 240 (Injection)     Seppo Selmgren