ASFALTTI JM 14.05.2015  klo 11:00, Ala-Talkkari Areena, Lapua,
        järjestää Lapuan Urheiluautoilijat ry

Osallistujaluettelo:   
    --> naiset    --> nuoret    --> EVK    --> seniorit

YLEINEN      (42)
    1  Sillanpää Joonas         AL-Härmä        AL-SPORT VW
    2  Heikkilä Hermanni        AL-Härmä        T-Steel oy Peugeot
    3  Heikius Martin           NNSB            Heikius Rör Mazda
    4  Koivisto Erno            PokyUA          J.O Engine Opel
    5  Rantanen Jani            ÄetUA           rockj opel
    6  Hirvilammi Janne         JaMoKe/UA       Autorengas Escort
    7  Mäkynen Topi             EPUA            Metek OY Saab
    8  Pihlajamäki Tomi         LapUA           Gasthaus Tiitu Fiat
    9  Viita Joni               Jurvan UA       RemonttiLapua.fi Fiat
   10  Ahvenkoski Arto          LappajUA        T&T Mattila Lada
   11  Kattelus Harri           AL-Härmä        Opel
   12  Rolander Jani            NNSB            fiat
   13  Salokaski Sauli          PokyUA          Jopen Putki Fiat
   14  Rinne Tomi               SäkUA           RAT & ROR Imppi
   15  Ojajärvi Pasi            JaMoKe/UA       Eiran dekanex volvo
   16  Hautanen Harri           V-SUA           Saab 99
   17  Salokorpi Mika           LapUA           Tmi Hannu Sippola VW
   18  Mäkelä Sami              NSB-86          S.Mäkelä oldsmobile
   19  Mäkinen Mikko            LappajUA        Hartsan Sorvaus Ford
   20  Ahonen Jyri              KRRMK/UA        S Mäkelä Ford
   21  Ikola Ari                LapUA           Palkinto-asema Taunus
   22  Bergendahl Ari-Pekka     KauhUA          TEAM SCANSOLO Vw
   23  Ruohonen Mikko           KauhUA          Opel
   24  Salo Mikko               JaMoKe/UA       Eiran Dekanex sumbeam
   25  Lehtonen Samu            V-SUA           Team Etuveitikka Mazda
   26  Viita Topias             LapUA           KJ-Koneistus VW
   27  Skullbacka Anders        NSB-86          Skullbacka vw
   28  Angervisto Kimmo         LappajUA        Lapphuolto Fiat
   29  Hautamäki Niko           EPUA            ILVES-Joet Racing Mazda
   30  Ketomäki Esa             LapUA           RemonttiLapua.fi Mitsu
   31  Lagus Anttoni            NivUA           Mönkö Racing Toyota
   32  Lähdesmäki Antti         PokyUA          FORD
   33  Alasaari Janne           AL-Härmä        Trala OY IMP
   34  Heikius Karl-Johan       NNSB            Heikius Rör Renault
   35  Viljanen Jaakko          LapUA           PRP Racing opel
   36  Oikarinen Petriina       VetUA           Tassun Alla Fiesta
   37  Alalammi Antti           JaMoKe/UA       Autorengas Saab
   38  Lintala Terhi            EPUA            nissan vakio 1600
   39  Pihlajamäki Tero         LapUA           Gasthaus Tiitu Fiat
   41  Marjoniemi Aleksi        ReiUA           Tarjan Karkki Opel
   42  Rahkonen Markus          TohUA           Kuljetus P.Rahkonen Oy Ford
   43  Lehtola Jarkko           Jurvan UA       M-Market Karijoki Daihatsu

NAISET       (11)
    2  Isomäki Katja            AL-Härmä        T-steel Oy pösöö
    3  Heikius Ida-Maria        NNSB            Heikius Rör Mazda
    9  Mattila Janika           Jurvan UA       RistonRahti Fiat
   20  Lindskog Tina            NSB-86          s Mäkelä ford
   28  Saariaho Saila-Maria     LappajUA        Lapphuolto Fiat
   33  Uutela Emilia            AL-Härmä        Trala OY IMP
   34  Heikkilä Maria           NNSB            Heikius Rör Renault
   36  Oikarinen Petriina       VetUA           Tassun Alla Fiesta
   38  Lintala Terhi            EPUA            nissan vakio 1600
   43  Tuisku Reeta-Kaisa       Jurvan UA       Hermanni Daihatsu
   47  Huosionmaa Eija          PokyUA          Jopen Putki VW

NUORET      (14)
    5  Prihti Emil              ÄetUA           Palanut ooppeli
    8  Rantala Tarmo            AL-Härmä        Special Huolto Fiat
   12  Häggblom Rasmus          NNSB            Häggblomin Peruna Fiat
   13  Salokaski Niko           PokyUA          Jopen Putki Fiat
   15  Ojajärvi Topi            JaMoKe/UA       Eiran dekanex volvo
   26  Vilpakka Jaakko          AL-Härmä        Topiaksen volsu
   39  Kalliokoski Jere         AL-Härmä        sma-motorsport fiat
   42  Rahkonen Juho            VetUA           Kuljetus P. Rahkonen Oy Ford
   48  Alakoskela Jere          LapUA           E.Laurila Oy Opel
   49  Viljanen Juuso           LapUA           JakkeObelix racing Nissan
   50  Haavisto Roni-Anttoni    HoMK/UA         Autopaja Fiat
   51  Ketomäki Tuukka          AL-Härmä        Konekorjaamo Opel
   52  Kanervala Niko           KvanUA          Muikkuluisu Racing kupla
   53  Näykki Janne             LapUA           JakkeObelixracing Ooppeli

EVK          (30)
    2  Heikkilä Hermanni        AL-Härmä        T-Steel oy Peugeot
    3  Heikius Martin           NNSB            Heikius Rör Mazda
    4  Koivisto Erno            PokyUA          Tavaraliikenne Koivisto Opel
    5  Rantanen Jani            ÄetUA           rockj opel
    6  Hirvilammi Jarkko        JaMoKe/UA       Autorengas Escort
    7  Mäkynen Topi             EPUA            Metek OY Saab
   10  Ahvenkoski Arto          LappajUA        T&T Mattila Lada
   11  Kattelus Harri           AL-Härmä        Opel
   16  Hautanen Harri           V-SUA           Saab 99
   18  Mäkelä Sami              NSB-86          S.Mäkelä oldsmobile
   19  Mäkinen Mikko            LappajUA        Hartsan Sorvaus Ford
   20  Ahonen Jyri              KRRMK/UA        S Mäkelä Ford
   21  Ikola Ari                LapUA           Palkinto-asema Taunus
   23  Ruohonen Mikko           KauhUA          Opel
   25  Lehtonen Rainer          V-SUA           team etuveitikka  mazda
   27  Skullbacka Anders        NSB-86          Skullbacka vw
   29  Hautamäki Niko           EPUA            ILVES-Joet Racing Mazda
   30  Ketomäki Esa             LapUA           KoneKorjaamo Mitsu
   31  Lagus Anttoni            NivUA           Mönkö Racing Toyota
   32  Lähdesmäki Antti         PokyUA          FORD
   34  Heikius Karl-Johan       NNSB            Heikius Rör Renault
   35  Viljanen Jaakko          LapUA           PRP Racing opel
   36  Nisula Joni              VetUA           Jokipuron Kennel Fiesta
   37  Alalammi Antti           JaMoKe/UA       Autorengas Saab
   40  Rajamäki Jani            KauhUA          Ässäauto Opel
   41  Marjoniemi Aleksi        ReiUA           Tarjan Karkki Opel
   43  Lehtola Joni             Jurvan UA       Hermanni  Daihatsu
   44  Salo Mikko               JaMoKe/UA       Eiran Dekanex volvo
   45  Saranpää Petri           LapUA           Konehuolto Nissan
   46  Yliketola Toni           AL-Härmä        Härmän Liikenne Ford

SENIORIT     (8)
    7  Mäkynen Matti            EPUA            Seinäjoen Moottorihiomo Saab
   14  Rinne Ilkka              SäkUA           RAT & ROR Imppi
   17  Salokorpi Kari           KvanUA          Tmi Hannu Sippola VW
   19  Mäkinen Harri            LappajUA        Hartsan Sorvaus Ford
   24  Aalto Raimo              KauhUA          Eiran dekanex SUMPPI
   30  Ketomäki Hannu           LapUA           Konekorjaamo Mitsu
   37  Alalammi Antti           JaMoKe/UA       Autorengas Saab
   45  Saranpää Pauli           LapUA           Konehuolto Nissan